Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Columbia%Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle 604, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$239,999.00 ($294.48 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 604 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440398
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroleanne Vorac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to beautiful waterfront views from this sixth floor condo in the highly sought after Sea Towers gated community! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers elevated views of Boca Ciega Bay and th
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle 804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$223,000.00 ($273.62 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 804 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449585
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL
  3. Contact Patricia Hughes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and breathtaking views in this exclusive 55+ waterfront community nestled on the shores of Boca Ciega Bay. Introducing a meticulously updated one bedroom,
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle 210, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$199,000.00 ($191.35 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 210 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501115
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroleanne Vorac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in the highly desirable Sea Towers community! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in the Columbia Building offe
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle 108, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$197,400.00 ($242.21 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 108 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489549
  2. Provided by PARADIGM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Fil Butkovich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL PHOTOS ARE STAGED DUE TO A TOTAL RENOVATION!!! TOTALLY VACANT READY FOR YOU TO CUSTOMIZE!! First Floor 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom... Gated Community... Park right outside Backdoor to Community Dock A
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle  908, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$190,000.00 ($233.13 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 908 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391570
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Denise Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG PRICE REDUCTION Welcome to your slice of paradise! From the moment you drive through the guard gate and travel down the palm tree lined road.. you know you are home. This unique 9th Floor condo
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle 808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$164,900.00 ($202.33 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 808 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462437
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroleanne Vorac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort Style Waterfront Living! Welcome to the highly sought after Sea Towers 55+ waterfront community, where Florida living feels like a year round vacation. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1
Active
Details for 4725 Cove Circle 104, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$157,000.00 ($192.64 / sqft )

4725 Cove Circle 104 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679075
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Deborah Steele
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful one bedroom/one bath on the intracoastal waterway has been completely renovated and brand newly remodeled. Lovely 20 inch ceramic tile throughout, walk in shower, solid wood kitchen ca
Wade M. Berlin