Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Gardens%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$297,900.00 ($229.15 / sqft )
2820 Riverside Drive 201-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Breath taking remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bathroom second floor condo. No carpets,open concept kitchen with granite counter top, huge pantry,a/c 2018, all windows and sliding door are hurricane proof. Unit
$240,000.00 ($210.90 / sqft )
2710 Riverside Drive 201a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1138 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This well maintained second floor condominium is currently leased through February 2027 at $2,200 per month, offering immediate investment income. The residence features a desirable two bedroom, two b
$200,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )
2820 Riverside Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by Elite Dream Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover comfort and convenience in the heart of Coral Springs! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the second floor offers a bright layout featuring an enclosed porch perfect for relaxing, a lar
$199,900.00 ($205.03 / sqft )
3550 104th Avenue 33 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 975 sqft
- Provided by American Dream Properties of S
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and open 2/2 in the heart of Coral Springs. Tile floors in main area and laminate in bedrooms. Unit has some updates. Great layout with screened in balcony, spacious closets, large bedrooms.
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )
8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offer lots of natural
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )
8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Jessica Carpenter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offers lots of natural
$140,000.00 ($112.45 / sqft )
2700 Riverside Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1245 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Owner priced this unit for an immediate sale.Incredible Opportunity to purchase in Coral Springs! This 2 bedroom 2 bath unit is perfect for updating as a rental income producing
$1,950.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 975 sqft
- Provided by American Dream Properties of S
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1