Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$787,000.00 ($605.39 / sqft )

8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481752
  2. Provided by GINNY VAIL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ginny Vail
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORAL POINTE at Harbourside is a great waterfront community surrounded by the Intracoastal Waterway and Boca Ciega Bay. This corner end first floor unit has spectacular views! Expansive wide shaded
Active
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$775,000.00 ($612.65 / sqft )

8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669511
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Michele Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard South, Unit 105, located in the Harbourside Coral Pointe community in St. Pete Beach, Florida. This first floor c
Active
Details for 8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$649,000.00 ($513.04 / sqft )

8021 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1265 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475495
  2. Provided by NOBLE STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Bethany Mis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to sweeping water views and start your day with coffee on the balcony while dolphins glide by. This beautifully updated condo makes that everyda
Active
Details for 8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33707
$625,000.00 ($480.77 / sqft )

8001 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469901
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Denise Hobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, location, location! Waterfront end unit in the luxury gated island community of Coral Pointe at Harbourside. This residence is located in St P
Active
Details for 6562 Sample Road 6562, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$329,900.00 ($260.17 / sqft )

6562 Sample Road 6562 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1268 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017449
  2. Provided by South Florida Home Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Filled with TONS of natural light, this beautifully maintained corner unit offers one of the most desirable layouts in the neighborhood and an upscale feel throughout. Featuring 24" tile and laminate
Active
Details for 6592 Sample Road 6592, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$249,000.00 ($347.77 / sqft )

6592 Sample Road 6592 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006346
  2. Provided by South Florida Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL **LOW MONTHLY DUES** light & bright 3rd floor top level 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with **NEW ROOF** and **WONDERFUL pool and preserve views** in desirable gated Cypress Pointe! This spaciou
Active
Details for 6942 Sample Road 6942, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$2,500.00

6942 Sample Road 6942 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546164
  2. Provided by Florida International Real Estate Network Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and impeccably maintained, this spacious 2 bed, 2.5 bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in an upscale gated community. Enjoy the ease of an attached garage, a dedicated laun
Active
Details for 6650 Sample Road, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$1,750.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

6650 Sample Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024271
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CPYRESS POINT CONDO. One bedroom and one bathroom nice condo on 3rd floor, Screen balcony, and small storage. NO elevator. step only. 24hr gated community, pool, clubhouse. unit in good condition. nee
Active
Details for 6838 Sample Road 6838, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$1,700.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

6838 Sample Road 6838 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009186
  2. Provided by Savine International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious one bedroom apartment .Quiet and convenient Location. Gated community. Apartment located on 2nd floor. Fresh Paint and Laminated Wood floor throughout. New Stainless Appliances. New lighting
Active
Details for 6584 Sample Road 6584, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$1,700.00

6584 Sample Road 6584 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10549935
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a gated community with extensive amenities. The unit features an open kitchen with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel applianc
Wade M. Berlin