Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cordova%Greens%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1503 Cordova Green, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$333,000.00 ($228.87 / sqft )

1503 Cordova Green Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467378
  2. Provided by WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Baschuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury residence, perfectly situated in the heart of Seminole within the prestigious Bardmoor Golf Course & Country Club Community.
Active
Details for 8799 Bardmoor Boulevard 205, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$274,000.00 ($254.88 / sqft )

8799 Bardmoor Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434761
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Elizabeth Weingart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Bardmoor Lifestyle where comfort, style, and convenience meet. Behold this beautifully remodeled condo tucked in the highly sought after Bardmoor area of Seminole. This
Active
Details for 8605 Bardmoor Boulevard 107a, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$183,000.00 ($160.53 / sqft )

8605 Bardmoor Boulevard 107a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455547
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Danielle Baber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *** Master Suite Bathroom will be getting a brand new walk in shower (installed 4/25) and vanity. *** This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, one story condo/villa is located in the desirable Bardmoor Golf and Te
Active
Details for 8703 Bardmoor Boulevard 305, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$179,000.00 ($166.51 / sqft )

8703 Bardmoor Boulevard 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8382416
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sartain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to cordova greens v building 8703 of bardmoors premier condo community. Situated in the newest building of this complex, this meticulously maintained top floor condo offers an inviting, move
Active
Details for 8681 Bardmoor Boulevard 208c, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$159,000.00 ($137.31 / sqft )

8681 Bardmoor Boulevard 208c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504665
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Heather Stotts LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO INCOME VERIFICATION Ask me how! Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully maintained, light filled corner unit located in the sought after Cordova Greens community in Bardmoor. This spaci
Active
Details for 8693 Bardmoor Boulevard 205b, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$142,000.00 ($188.83 / sqft )

8693 Bardmoor Boulevard 205b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502631
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debbie Descheemaeker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This REMODELED 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium is a must see. Ideally situated in the sought after Bardmoor area, it is located near the Pinellas County bike and walking trail, the Bardmoor Golf & T
Active
Details for 8681 Bardmoor Boulevard 304c, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$127,000.00 ($168.88 / sqft )

8681 Bardmoor Boulevard 304c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429649
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Heloise Povey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EASY FLORIDA LIVING AWAITS in this TOP FLOOR CONDO located in the HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER COMMUNITY of CORDOVA GREENS! From the assigned, covered carport (#604)...which oh by the way is the closest parkin
Wade M. Berlin