Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Corinthians%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$899,000.00 ($478.19 / sqft )
176 Helios Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1880 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Oceanfront, bright, and spacious 3 bedroom corner condo on Jupiter Beach! This residence boasts a southeast exposure with ocean views and the soon to be completed spectacular pool and expansive deck,
$665,000.00 ($455.48 / sqft )
176 Helios Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Light filled & spacious is this luxurious OCEANFRONT 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence beautifully maintained, featuring a HUGE private patio, with over 1400 living sq feet, BRAND NEW A/C (2024), READY
$12,000.00 ($8.22 / sqft )
176 Helios Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to the ocean and the beach! Tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath with ocean views. Furnished seasonal lease for the 26/27 season. Open and spacious layout in one of Jupiter Beach's most cove
- 1