Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Coronado%Arms%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$245,000.00 ($371.21 / sqft )
541 Peninsula Avenue A19 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 660 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Coronado Arms Condominium in beautiful New Smyrna Beach affectionately known as the ''Chandelier of Volusia County.'' This rarely available, spacious second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom res
- 1