Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Countryside%University
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$195,900.00 ($166.44 / sqft )
4000 23rd Street 4-303 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1177 sqft
- Approx. 5.45 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Saveela Asad
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Countryside at the University, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath condo ideally located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and major shopping areas. This freshl
$189,000.00 ($160.58 / sqft )
4000 23rd Street 1-105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1177 sqft
- Approx. 5.45 acres
- Provided by GARRETT REALTY
- Contact Katie Dale
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This first floor 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom unit is ideally located near the University of Florida, Shands Hospital, as well as a variety of shopping and dining options. The kitchen is equipped with stainl
$184,900.00 ($157.09 / sqft )
4000 23rd Street 2-303 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1177 sqft
- Approx. 5.45 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Saveela Asad
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Countryside at the University, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath condo ideally located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and major shopping areas. This refres
$183,000.00 ($155.48 / sqft )
4000 23rd Street 5-106 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1177 sqft
- Approx. 6.50 acres
- Provided by EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
- Contact Amy Cole
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see this 4 bed/4 bath condo located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and more. The layout includes a large living/dining area, kitchen, covered porch with a storage c
$182,400.00 ($154.97 / sqft )
4000 Sw 23rd Unit 3108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1177 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Jack Buchanan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fantastic opportunity to own a fully leased and furnished 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom ground floor condo in Countryside, just minutes from the University of F
$181,000.00 ($153.78 / sqft )
4000 23rd Street 3-302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1177 sqft
- Approx. 5.45 acres
- Provided by MONARCH GAINESVILLE REALTY
- Contact Cinthya Gaxiola
- DMCA Notice
Description
- TOP FLOOR Furnished 4 bed/4 bath corner condo located just 1.5 miles from the University of Florida! Countryside condos feature efficient, open concept floor plans with a living/dining area, a full
- 1