Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Courtyard%Condominiums
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$297,000.00 ($203.84 / sqft )
1012 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1457 sqft
- Provided by Zhemukhova
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring two assigned parking spaces and a thoughtfully updated interior. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer AC and water heater.
$175,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )
1830 81st Avenue 4107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit located in the desirable Courtyards of Broward in North Lauderdale. This well maintained condo features recent upgrades, modern touches, and an open
$2,100.00 ($2.16 / sqft )
5539 Courtyard Drive 5539 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Amazing Corner UNIT is a 2 bed/2 bath, + Den. The property offers: an open concept kitchen, Split floor plan with a relaxing lake view. Each bedroom has its private patio, laminated floor, on a f
- 1