Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Covered%Bridge%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 604 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$279,000.00 ($256.43 / sqft )

604 Laconia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157875
  2. Provided by Finanz Butik Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY UNIT RENTED UNTILL NOV/2027!!! Discover the perfect harmony of modern luxury and tranquil lakefront living in this fully renovated home, ideally located in a highly desirable 55
Active
Details for 737 Nantucket Circle B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$268,000.00 ($284.80 / sqft )

737 Nantucket Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163429
  2. Provided by Finanz Butik Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the desirable 55+ community of Covered Bridge. This bright unit offers an open concept living and dining area with a
Active
Details for 603 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$249,900.00 ($229.69 / sqft )

603 Laconia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077068
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS! Will entertain all offers! Welcome to your serene waterfront retreat in the 55+ community of Covered Bridge Condominiums! This 2 Bedroom, 2 bathroom serene waterfront retreat offers
Active
Details for 586 Laconia Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$239,999.00 ($220.59 / sqft )

586 Laconia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016109
  2. Provided by Marx Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the most upgraded and move in ready homes in Covered Bridge! This 2BR/2BA residence features a rare fully enclosed Florida room under central AC, adding valuable year round living sp
Active
Details for 316 Cape Cod Circle, Greenacres, FL 33467
$235,000.00 ($229.49 / sqft )

316 Cape Cod Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000619
  2. Provided by Finanz Butik Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNINGLY REMODELED LAKEVIEW VILLACONDO in sought after 55+ Covered Bridge! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths home is move in ready with a brand new modern kitchen featuring white shaker cabinets, quartz cou
Active
Details for 168 Amherst Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$230,000.00 ($254.99 / sqft )

168 Amherst Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 902 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166786
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Covered Bridge Active 55+ Living at Its Best Enjoy comfort, convenience, and community in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of
Active
Details for 770 Nantucket Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$185,000.00 ($196.60 / sqft )

770 Nantucket Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163775
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the 55 plus community of beautiful Covered Bridge. Sit on your extended porch and enjoy the water view. Very clean, updated flooring and appliances, well kept condo which includes an outdoo
Active
Details for 701 Laconia Circle B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$154,900.00 ($164.61 / sqft )

701 Laconia Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155277
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Purchase this new home with as little as 3% down, and step into the world where convenience meets tranquility. Covered Bridge is a pet friendly community which boasts 115 lush acres. Walk the 2 beauti
Active
Details for 815 Salem Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$150,000.00 ($159.41 / sqft )

815 Salem Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 941 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003791
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream condo at 815 Salem Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467! This lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is nestled in an active 55+ community, offering single floor living for your convenience. En
Active
Details for 835 Salem Lane, Greenacres, FL 33467
$139,900.00 ($217.91 / sqft )

835 Salem Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023906
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your stunning fully renovated, move in ready, 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condominium in the desirable 55+ Covered Bridge Community in Lake Worth. The brand new renovation includes new custom kitc
Wade M. Berlin