Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cranes%Roost%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 139 Oyster Bay Circle 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$135,000.00 ($130.31 / sqft )

139 Oyster Bay Circle 340 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368079
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Gustavo Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms condo, this unit used to be 2 separate single units combined into one 2/2, Tile floor throughout. Unbeatable location in the heart of Altamonte Springs, walking distance to Cran
Active
Details for 127 Oyster Bay Circle 110, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$129,999.00 ($248.09 / sqft )

127 Oyster Bay Circle 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 524 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484305
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Emies Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated first floor condo with a private balcony overlooking the lake and Cranes Roost Park. This unit features stylish upgrades including new flooring, an updated kitchen and bathroom w
Active
Details for 133 Oyster Bay Circle 100, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$125,000.00 ($252.02 / sqft )

133 Oyster Bay Circle 100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324618
  2. Provided by PIXEL REALTY
  3. Contact Benjamin Larbus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This condominium has been completely remodeled from the studs just three years ago. Everything is brand newish! The layout of the condominium is also different. When it was remodeled, we changed the
Active
Details for 145 Oyster Bay Circle 240, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$125,000.00 ($119.28 / sqft )

145 Oyster Bay Circle 240 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392507
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Kelly Hildebrand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in the heart of it all at Waterside at Cranes Roostwhere convenience, comfort, and vibrant city living come together! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit has been beautifully up
Active
Details for 120 Blue Pointe Way 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$121,000.00 ($121.98 / sqft )

120 Blue Pointe Way 340 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359831
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Candice Liceaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedrooms, plus a bonus room! * (one bedroom has a dresser, it just needs a closet) brand new windows, new refrigerator, new dishwasher, new oven! The property is currently being rented for $1390. Lo
Active
Details for 120 Blue Point Way 320, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$119,999.00 ($120.97 / sqft )

120 Blue Point Way 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389022
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Stephen Murphy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the convenience of one of Altamonte Springs best locations in this well kept 2 bedroom, 2 bath upper floor condo. Situated in a community with direct walking path access to Cranes Roost Park, re
Active
Details for 139 Oyster Bay Circle 200, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$118,990.00 ($113.54 / sqft )

139 Oyster Bay Circle 200 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143618
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom Condo in Prime Location!! Step into comfort and convenience with this recently updated, perfectly situated in one of the best locations around! Fresh, moder
Active
Details for 129 Blue Point Way 340, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$110,000.00 ($104.96 / sqft )

129 Blue Point Way 340 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387961
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION. LIFESTYLE. VALUE. Welcome to Waterside at Cranes Roost Condominiums in the heart of Altamonte Springs, where walkability, modern upgrades, and
Active
Details for 123 Blue Point Way 110, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$109,500.00 ($220.77 / sqft )

123 Blue Point Way 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 496 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390427
  2. Provided by MAYOLET REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mayolet Bornas Moreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!!Ground floor executive 1/1 condo, next door for plenty of shopping at Altamonte Mall, entertainment at Uptown at Cranes Roost Park, movie theaters and all kind of restaur
Active
Details for 115 Oyster Bay Circle 320, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
$95,000.00 ($95.77 / sqft )

115 Oyster Bay Circle 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379140
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sasha Mabed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Uptown Altamonte location! Spacious 2BR/2BA condo in desirable Waterside at Cranes Roost, just steps from Cranes Roost Park, Uptown Altamonte, Whole Foods, dining, shopping, and entertainment. F
Wade M. Berlin