Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cricket%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$175,000.00 ($106.84 / sqft )
501 75th Street F3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
- Contact Alicia Fabiani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- W E L C O M E | h o m e to this wonderful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo, with updated bathrooms and floors upstairs, in the sought after community of Cricket Club; conveniently located to UF, Santa Fe
$174,250.00 ($106.38 / sqft )
501 75th Street H6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Approx. 10.24 acres
- Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLARY
- Contact Holly House
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 4 bed, 2.5 bath condominium located in the highly convenient Cricket Club community. This home is minutes from the Oaks Mall, I 75, Butler Plaza, abundant shopping and dining, the University
$159,900.00 ($115.54 / sqft )
501 75th Street C4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1384 sqft
- Provided by BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
- Contact Wendy Wei
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New paint and flooring throughout the unit. Brand new roof. Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom unit, which offers the comfort of a home with the convenience of condo living. This light fi
$140,000.00 ($197.18 / sqft )
1650 115th Street 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 710 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the prestigious Cricket Cluba true boater's paradise in the heart of Miami! This waterfront condo offers direct Intracoastal views that deliver stunning sunrises, passing yachts, and a cons
- 1