Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Crystal%River
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$140,000.00 ($147.68 / sqft )
805 Mayo Drive 805 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 948 sqft
- Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- Contact Kristen Niessen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy the Crystal River lifestyle in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo! Conveniently located near paved and unpaved walking and biking trails, this home makes it easy to get outside an
$89,900.00 ($161.69 / sqft )
857 Mayo Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 556 sqft
- Provided by THE AMERICAN DREAM
- Contact Hope Webb Webb
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Affordable Florida Living! This charming studio condo is tucked just off Highway 19 in beautiful Crystal River! Offering convenience, comfort, and a prime location. Step inside to a surprisingly spac
- 1