Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Bend%6%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2221 Cypress Island Drive 708, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$348,900.00 ($285.52 / sqft )

2221 Cypress Island Drive 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018377
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully renovated corner condo featuring high end finishes and modern design throughout. This move in ready home offers impact windows & doors, sleek tile flooring, recessed lighting, custom c
Active
Details for 2334 Cypress Bend Drive 907, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$340,000.00 ($278.23 / sqft )

2334 Cypress Bend Drive 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162961
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PENTHOUSE Condo Unit with dramatic open floor plan. This stunning turn key 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit has a chef's kitchen with quartz countertops and breakfast bar. Cypress Bend community has three po
Active
Details for 2334 Cypress Bend Drive 202, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$279,900.00 ($229.05 / sqft )

2334 Cypress Bend Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004037
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED, move in ready, recently renovated 2Bed 2Bath condo with serene lake and fountain views in the highly desirable Cypress Bend community. Inspections completed, no special assessments.
Active
Details for 2106 Cypress Bend Drive 501, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$269,999.00 ($350.65 / sqft )

2106 Cypress Bend Drive 501 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002193
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit with serene lake views. This move in ready condo features hurricane impact windows and an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Enjoy peace
Active
Details for 2206 Cypress Bend Drive 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$259,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

2206 Cypress Bend Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017268
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ease of South Florida living, where comfort, convenience, and coastal access come together in all the right ways. This inviting condominium delivers the kind of lifestyle buyers are ch
Active
Details for 2200 Cypress Bend Drive 805, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$249,900.00

2200 Cypress Bend Drive 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525524
  2. Provided by Avery St James
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 10% down financing available on this beautifully remodeled condo centrally located, close to the beach, restaurants, and Ft Lauderdale airport. Enjoy a luxury lifestyle and an affordable price. Sche
Active
Details for 2202 Cypress Bend Drive 706, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$249,000.00 ($203.76 / sqft )

2202 Cypress Bend Drive 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019201
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2205 Cypress Bend Drive 801, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$239,900.00 ($179.03 / sqft )

2205 Cypress Bend Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023360
  2. Provided by Mizner/Bass Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cypress Bends hidden gem! This corner high floor unit offers rare privacy and sunlit, unobstructed lake views. Enjoy a tranquil balcony overlooking lush, park like grounds. Resort style amenities incl
Active
Details for 2215 Cypress Island Drive #103, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$235,000.00 ($167.86 / sqft )

2215 Cypress Island Drive #103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012735
  2. Provided by Las Olas R E Professionals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in a beautifully maintained community with serene lake views from your living room & screened patio. This spacious 2 bed, 2 bath residence features stunning Mexican tile flooring throughout and i
Active
Details for 2220 Cypress Bend Drive 410, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$230,000.00 ($278.79 / sqft )

2220 Cypress Bend Drive 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005028
  2. Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in Pompano Beach. This well maintained unit offers a bright and open floor plan, spacious living and dining areas, and plenty of natural light throughout
Wade M. Berlin