Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Bend%Condominium%V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2221 Cypress Island Drive 708, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$348,900.00 ($285.52 / sqft )

2221 Cypress Island Drive 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018377
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, fully renovated corner condo featuring high end finishes and modern design throughout. This move in ready home offers impact windows & doors, sleek tile flooring, recessed lighting, custom c
Active
Details for 2334 Cypress Bend Drive 907, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$340,000.00 ($278.23 / sqft )

2334 Cypress Bend Drive 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162961
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PENTHOUSE Condo Unit with dramatic open floor plan. This stunning turn key 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit has a chef's kitchen with quartz countertops and breakfast bar. Cypress Bend community has three po
Active
Details for 2106 Cypress Bend Drive 501, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$269,999.00 ($350.65 / sqft )

2106 Cypress Bend Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002193
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor, renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit with serene lake views. This move in ready condo features hurricane impact windows and an in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Enjoy peace
Active
Details for 2206 Cypress Bend Drive 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$259,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

2206 Cypress Bend Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017268
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ease of South Florida living, where comfort, convenience, and coastal access come together in all the right ways. This inviting condominium delivers the kind of lifestyle buyers are ch
Active
Details for 2202 Cypress Bend Drive 706, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$249,000.00 ($203.76 / sqft )

2202 Cypress Bend Drive 706 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019201
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2205 Cypress Bend Drive 801, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$239,900.00 ($179.03 / sqft )

2205 Cypress Bend Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023360
  2. Provided by Mizner/Bass Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cypress Bends hidden gem! This corner high floor unit offers rare privacy and sunlit, unobstructed lake views. Enjoy a tranquil balcony overlooking lush, park like grounds. Resort style amenities incl
Active
Details for 2220 Cypress Bend Drive 410, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$230,000.00 ($278.79 / sqft )

2220 Cypress Bend Drive 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005028
  2. Provided by Sealine Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in Pompano Beach. This well maintained unit offers a bright and open floor plan, spacious living and dining areas, and plenty of natural light throughout
Active
Details for 2208 Cypress Bend Drive 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$229,000.00 ($197.41 / sqft )

2208 Cypress Bend Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147350
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Please note this is a very desirable unit, it is on the first floor with a designated parking spot directly in front of the unit. This condo is fully furnished with the purchase. There are wonderful w
Active
Details for 2222 Cypress Bend Drive 403, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$229,000.00 ($277.58 / sqft )

2222 Cypress Bend Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168088
  2. Provided by The Cavalieri Property Managem
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller considering offering OWNER FINANCING. This beautifully maintained condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, security, and relaxed South Florida living. The updated 2020 kitchen with granite co
Active
Details for 2202 Cypress Bend Drive 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$210,000.00 ($171.85 / sqft )

2202 Cypress Bend Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146224
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly Desired Move In ready 1st Floor Corner unit. Enjoy glass enclosed FloridaRoom overlooking canal, and nature scenery fitness trails. Huge owners suite w/ 2 walk in closets, & room for a office a
Wade M. Berlin