Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Woods%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4820 Pebble Beach Drive B, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$239,900.00 ($130.81 / sqft )

4820 Pebble Beach Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340180
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Waldron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready townhome style unit featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, renovated with comfort and functionality in mind. The property boasts granite countertops througho
Active
Details for 4836 Pebble Beach Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$230,000.00 ($125.41 / sqft )

4836 Pebble Beach Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8384965
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Tony Baroni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom Condo with Ensuite Baths | Wooded Views | Low Maintenance Living Welcome to carefree condo living in the heart of Cypress Woodswhere comfort, space, and nature come together in perfect harm
Active
Details for 4710 Jasmine Creek Lane 1506, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$198,000.00 ($173.53 / sqft )

4710 Jasmine Creek Lane 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141171
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Karina Labarca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AS IS Orlando condo in a prime location near Universal Studios! Spacious 2BR/2.BA home with high ceilings, private balcony with creek views, screened in patio, and partial pool view. Building has n
Active
Details for 5493 Pine Creek Drive 1904, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$170,000.00 ($148.99 / sqft )

5493 Pine Creek Drive 1904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356052
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Valerie Gatzke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the sought after Cypress Woods community. Offering 1,141 square feet of inviting living space, this home blends comfort, style, and c
Active
Details for 4846 Pebble Beach  1010b, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$160,000.00 ($87.24 / sqft )

4846 Pebble Beach 1010b Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,834.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6364576
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Rosmery Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller! Beautiful property 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. Great location close to restaurants and Universal Studios . Has two master suits, includes all stainless steel kitchen appliance
Active
Details for 4704 Jasmine Creek Lane 1508a, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$150,000.00 ($131.46 / sqft )

4704 Jasmine Creek Lane 1508a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1141 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387653
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless living at 4707 Jasmine Creek Lane! This beautifully situated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor unit offers the perfect blend of co
Active
Details for 5302 Burning Tree Drive F-02-2, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$130,000.00 ($94.27 / sqft )

5302 Burning Tree Drive F-02-2 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1379 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6274663
  2. Provided by AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Agnesi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Short Sale. Don't miss your chance to own this spacious three bedroom condo in Orlando. Incredible convenient location with Universal Studios, I4, Orlando Premium Outlets, I Drive and Mall
Active
Details for 5321 Indian Creek Drive D, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$129,900.00 ($115.67 / sqft )

5321 Indian Creek Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396164
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carla Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement, Now Offered at an Exceptional Value. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering approximately 1,123 square feet combines comfort, natural light, and a peaceful sett
Active
Details for 4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$122,000.00 ($85.73 / sqft )

4842 Pebble Beach Drive 1006c Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1423 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380604
  2. Provided by PAM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Patty Hru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the wooded community of Cypress Woods. This second floor unit will not disappoint! Enjoy a large front porch, perfect for grilling or unwinding, before stepping
Wade M. Berlin