Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Domaine%Delray%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$299,000.00 ($296.04 / sqft )
1405 Federal Highway 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This comfortable unit offers a functional layout with an updated primary bathroom and a welcoming, easy living feel throughout. Enjoy access to the community pool and a low maintenance lifestyle. Conv
- 1