Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Driftwood%Zephyrhills
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$195,000.00 ($158.28 / sqft )
38225 Boxwood Drive Na Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1232 sqft
- Provided by EILEEN SORENSEN, BROKER
- Contact Eileen Sorensen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bargain alert on this move in ready gem! Youre going to love this stunning, well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the sought after 55+ community of driftwood experience florida living at
$185,000.00 ($155.46 / sqft )
38351 Ironwood Place Na Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1190 sqft
- Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
- Contact Sherri Freeze
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo, Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully maintained end unit condo in the highly desirable Driftwood community of Zephyrhills! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has
$182,900.00 ($175.87 / sqft )
38429 Cottonwood Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1040 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Alicia Ortiz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into a relaxed Florida lifestyle with this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the Driftwood 55+ community of Zephyrhills. Enjoy a bright, open layout, a Florida Room ideal for morning coffee
$175,000.00 ($173.27 / sqft )
38359 Ironwood Place 0000 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by EILEEN SORENSEN, BROKER
- Contact Eileen Sorensen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Driftwood Condominiums, a Wonderful 55+ GATED Community, with lots of Clubhouse Activities daily/weekly inclusive of a heated pool, shuffleboard courts. This move in ready condo has 2 b
$159,900.00 ($129.79 / sqft )
38345 Cottonwood Place 38345 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1232 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Laura Castorani
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the best of Florida living in this gated 55+ community at Driftwood Zephyrhills, where convenience is everything. Located less than 5 minutes from doctor offices, groceries, plaza, and dini
$155,000.00 ($125.81 / sqft )
38349 Cottonwood Place 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1232 sqft
- Provided by TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Gene Morales
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED AGAIN!!!! Welcome to Driftwood Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ gated community offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and maintenance free living. This move in ready
- 1