Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Edgewater%Walk%Iiharbour%Isle
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,225,000.00 ($353.23 / sqft )
271 Saint Lucia Drive 202 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3468 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
- Contact Dennis Smith, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning like new home, spectacular water views Anna Maria Sound, Tampa Bay and full water views of Sapphire Lake Sunset views of Anna Maria Sound from almost every room in the house and all locate
- 1