Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairview%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4101 Fairview Vista Point 130, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$199,900.00 ($187.70 / sqft )

4101 Fairview Vista Point 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377648
  2. Provided by KUNERT REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andreas Kunert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 bed 2 bath condo on first floor in popular waterfront community of Fairview Vista. Featuring a split Floorplan with designer paint throughout, Brazilian engineered wood flooring and tile, a
Active
Details for 4101 Fairview Vista Point 131, ORLANDO, FL 32804
$189,000.00 ($177.47 / sqft )

4101 Fairview Vista Point 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395076
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to lakefront living in the heart of College Park! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 4101 Fairview Vista Point #131 offers 1,065 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Active
Details for 1840 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$162,000.00 ($184.09 / sqft )

1840 Fairview Villas Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003683
  2. Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom all ages unit features a spacious primary bedroom and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. North East facing windows bring in grea
Active
Details for 2475 Golf Boulevard 247, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$145,000.00 ($170.59 / sqft )

2475 Golf Boulevard 247 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160040
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully upgraded 2/2 Condo E of I95 and minutes to beaches! This condo has upgraded newer laminate floors, kitchen appliances, counters and cabinets. Bathrooms upgraded. Electrical panel replaced
Active
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$112,000.00 ($158.87 / sqft )

2551 Golf Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001483
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in desirable Leisureville Golf Community in Pompano Beach. Offered fully furnished and completely turn key, this bright residence features a lovely Florid
Active
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 209, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$89,900.00 ($105.77 / sqft )

2551 Golf Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143877
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Pompano Beach 2 BR/2 BA Second Floor Condo overlooking garden in Private Golf Community. Freshly Painted and light bright. Low Master HOA and Condo Fees. This 2 BR/2BA will go fast.
Active
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 108, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$79,000.00 ($131.67 / sqft )

2551 Golf Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019920
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FIRST FLOOR Unit with the best price in the community! Parking spot is also directly across the unit no walking long distances! This lovely 1 bed and 1 bath is located in a quiet but very active com
Active
Details for 1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$1,925.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015880
  2. Provided by Coral Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private 2nd Floor unit. Washer and Dryer in unit.
Wade M. Berlin