Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairway%Park%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5771 Fairway Park Court 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$295,000.00 ($209.82 / sqft )

5771 Fairway Park Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1406 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162175
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 with golf & waterfront views. Kitchen and both bathrooms remodel, stainless appliances & custom cabinets. Beautiful 32x32 rectified porcelian tiles throughout the condo. Crown moldings t
Active
Details for 5589 Fairway Park Drive 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$285,000.00 ($202.70 / sqft )

5589 Fairway Park Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1406 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144496
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Community 55+, a great place to call home, bright & breezy, 2nd floor unit with amazing views! The unit features porcelain tile & laminate flooring. The updated Eat in kitchen with spacious quartz cou
Active
Details for 5500 Fairway Park Drive 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$270,000.00 ($174.31 / sqft )

5500 Fairway Park Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1549 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006676
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Indian Spring community, this spacious end unit condo offers an ideal blend of comfort, light, and lifestyle. Designed for active 55+ living, the home enjoys expansive east, s
Active
Details for 5715 Fairway Park Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$228,500.00 ($191.05 / sqft )

5715 Fairway Park Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027980
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VIEWS FOR DAYS! This 2nd floor end unit condo offers the absolute best panoramic golf, garden, and lake views from a sizeable screened in balcony. While the home features elegant granite counters and
Active
Details for 5701 Fairway Park Drive 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$4,800.00 ($3.41 / sqft )

5701 Fairway Park Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1406 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015826
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, immaculate, condo on first floor 3 month rental completely furnished and ready to move into for the season. 2 bedroom 2 baths, large eat in kitchen.
Wade M. Berlin