Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fisherman%s%Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,050,000.00 ($927.56 / sqft )
8900 Blind Pass Road A306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1132 sqft
- Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Jeanine Colavecchi, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Fishermans Cove, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated top floor beachfront condo located on Siesta Key! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,132 square feet of coastal living sp
$299,000.00
104000 Overseas Highway 0 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacation Home Fractional Ownership in a luxury setting in Key Largo, FL! Welcome to the Residence Club at Fisherman's Cove! Enjoy any of the 6 fully furnished designer decorated 3 bedroom/3 bathroom,
- 1