Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Forest%Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$179,900.00 ($91.27 / sqft )
650 Diamondbird Loop 650 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1971 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Alice Wagner
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Condo For Sale with almost 1300 square feet in the Citrus Hills, Forest Ridge Community. This is a great location close to the Shoppes of Citrus Hills, the Shoppes at Black Diamond, and the Suncoast
$179,900.00 ($91.27 / sqft )
650 Diamondbird Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1971 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Forest Ridge Condos in a Community in walking distance to the Shoppes of Citrus Hills and the Tampa General Hospital that is coming soon. The Shoppes at Black Diamond and the Suncoast Par
- 1