Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fusion%Gardens%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($321.15 / sqft )
1455 Holly Heights Drive 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1012 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This spacious property features two primary suites, ideal for privacy and flexible living. Enjoy peace of mind with new
- 1