Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Georgetown%Celebration
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$445,000.00 ($171.35 / sqft )
267 Goldenrain Drive 30 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2597 sqft
- Provided by IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
- Contact Patricia Delaney
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ENTIRE UNIT HAS BEEN FRESHLY PAINTED MARCH 2026. Beautiful townhome style property nestled in a private setting surrounded by lush greenery. The layout includes common spaces on the second floor, thre
$424,000.00 ($263.03 / sqft )
193 Longview Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1612 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Maxwell Wardlaw, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the comfort of a single family home with the convenience of maintenance free condo living in this pristine first floor, corner unit residence loca
$419,000.00 ($259.93 / sqft )
233 Goldenrain Drive 3104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1612 sqft
- Provided by EASY REALTY
- Contact Greg Owen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **SELLER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE** Welcome to 233 Goldenrain Drive Unit 3104, a stunningly renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo offering 1,612 square feet of stylish and functional living space in the h
$415,000.00 ($260.35 / sqft )
280 Celebration Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1594 sqft
- Provided by STANICA REALTY GROUP
- Contact Tiffany Baro, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Take the elevator to your top floor corner unit and step into this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Kennedy floor planone of the most spacious layouts in Georgetown at Celebration. The entry foyer welcomes you with
$349,000.00 ($264.39 / sqft )
231 Goldenrain Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1320 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY
- Contact Dana Hall-Bradley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Dont miss out on one of the BEST deals in Celebration! ATTACHED GARAGE. Rare Georgetown condo! Experience the best of Celebration living in this all neutral colors ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath Monro
$339,000.00 ($356.09 / sqft )
315 Grand Magnolia Avenue 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 952 sqft
- Provided by BURNINGHAM REALTY
- Contact Kenneth Burningham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Look no further for your ELEVATOR BUILDING! Exquisitely renovated and maintained 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath "McKinley" Condo located on the top floor. Open living and expansive space greets you as you enter t
- 1