Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Giardino%Village%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,300.00 ($2.28 / sqft )
5157 Floria Way J Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1447 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3BR/2BA corner unit in the resort style, gated community of Platina. This second floor condo features a newly renovated kitchen and updated bathrooms, all with quartz countertops. Kitchen inc
$2,800.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
5139 Floria Way G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunningly updated, partially furnished condo in guard gated Platina! The condo features full impact windows, sleek wood cabinets, stone counters, & stainless steel appliances. Modern tile flows to a
- 1