Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golf%Ridge%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1212 Hiawassee Road 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$229,900.00 ($163.28 / sqft )

1212 Hiawassee Road 525 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398558
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Heather Walker, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED CONDO IN METROWEST! Are you looking for a low maintenance, turn key, clean, light and bright condo in SW Orlando? This is it! Golf Ridge is a tight knit community of only 60 condos in
Active
Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 630, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$228,500.00 ($189.47 / sqft )

1224 Hiawassee Road 630 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366648
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Haithem Othmani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo in Highly Desirable Orlando Location! Discover this stunning, move inready 3BR/2BA home at 1224 S Hiawassee Rd #630, Orlando, FL 32835, perfectly sit
Active
Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 631, Orlando, FL 32835
$195,000.00 ($185.71 / sqft )

1224 Hiawassee Road 631 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149547
  2. Provided by ARIA EXECUTIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Golf Ridge at MetroWest a well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor with no upstairs neighbors This unit has been extensively updated within the last 2 years,
Active
Details for 1224 Hiawassee Road 631, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$195,000.00 ($185.71 / sqft )

1224 Hiawassee Road 631 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149547
  2. Provided by ARIA EXECUTIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Abi Nakhjavani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 20400 7th Avenue 104, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$1,750.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

20400 7th Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143537
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1 condo 800 sq. Ft unit include water ,trash removal, 1 assisgned parking space, 2 ceiling fans, central air, 3 closets, balcony, storage space and laundry on site.
Active
Details for 20400 7th Avenue 202, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$1,700.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

20400 7th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117297
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy 1/1 condo tile throughout, 1 assigned parking space, water, trash removal, laundry on site, central air, 2 ceiling fans, balcony/storage space, 2 closets. Close to fine dining and entertainment.
Active
Details for 20400 7th Avenue 204, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
$1,650.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

20400 7th Avenue 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168883
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1/1 UPDATED UNFURNISHED UNIT. TILE THROUGH OUT, SECURITY AT ENTRANCE, ASSIGNED PARKING SPACE. CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL, THE HARD ROCK STADIUM AND CASINO.
Wade M. Berlin