Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golf%View%Manor%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$194,000.00 ($158.37 / sqft )
2715 104th Court 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Provided by RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Jacquelyn Mercier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to The Hills of Santa Fe / Golf View Manorwhere low maintenance living meets peaceful surroundings in this move in ready, second floor condo overlooking the former golf course. Start your mor
$180,000.00 ($146.94 / sqft )
2715 104th Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Provided by GUIDELIGHT REALTY
- Contact Andrew Mauldin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this excellent opportunity for first time buyers! Low down payment and down payment assistance programs are available to qualifying buyers. This charming and well maintained condo nestled t
- 1