Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golfview%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3883 Gulfstream Road 1n, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$695,000.00 ($1,158.33 / sqft )

3883 Gulfstream Road 1n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164004
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. information is deemed to be correct but Buyer(s) to verify. Turnkey being sold furnished. 1st floor 1 bed, 1 bath pied a terre in prime Gulf Stream location and in sought after building of only 7 uni
Active
Details for 200 Royal Palm Road 304, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$574,900.00 ($570.34 / sqft )

200 Royal Palm Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150226
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location!!Best downtown Boca location for this 2 bedroom 2 bath renovated unit in Boca Golfview with a view of the Boca Raton golf course. Walk to dozens of restaurants and shops, Mizner Park
Active
Details for 6150 Gulfport Boulevard S 304, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$279,900.00 ($245.53 / sqft )

6150 Gulfport Boulevard S 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.18 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387072
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Lara Cato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium with new roof (2024) located in one of South Pasadenas most desirable resort style communities with pond and golf course views. Offere
Active
Details for 6150 Gulfport Blvd  404, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$272,000.00 ($238.60 / sqft )

6150 Gulfport Blvd 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414637
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Debbie Heston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a versatile study in one of South Pasadena's most sought after resort style communities. This rare corner unit is one of only eight in
Active
Details for 6100 Gulfport Boulevard S 414, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$249,900.00 ($273.41 / sqft )

6100 Gulfport Boulevard S 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500262
  2. Provided by COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
  3. Contact Keith Slater
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located across the street from Stetson Law School. This condo features two generously sized bedrooms, one full bathroom, and an additional half bath, making it ideal for comfortable living. Convenient
Active
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$216,000.00 ($209.71 / sqft )

1850 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024885
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located on the second floor of an investor friendly community. The current tenant has resided here for three years, pays $2,100 per month, and maintains an i
Active
Details for 1850 Congress Avenue 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$195,000.00 ($229.41 / sqft )

1850 Congress Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023196
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated from top to bottom! Stunning 2BR/1BA 3rd floor corner unit in an investor friendly communityrent immediately! This move in ready unit features a brand new A/C, sleek modern kitchen wit
Active
Details for 1820 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$190,000.00 ($184.47 / sqft )

1820 Congress Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015431
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1950 Congresss Avenue J211, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$182,000.00 ($176.70 / sqft )

1950 Congresss Avenue J211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139385
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. :Investor dream unit already rented $1,850 until 6/14/2026 You can rent right away after the sale. Freshly painted 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo located just north of Palm Beach Lakes Blvd and Palm Beach out
Active
Details for 2050 Congress Avenue 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$169,000.00 ($164.08 / sqft )

2050 Congress Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148858
  2. Provided by Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin