Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Greenbrier%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 208, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$349,000.00 ($357.95 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167086
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with private beach access to Juno's amazing beaches. This amazingly well kept unit offers a bright, inviting living space and a comfortable coastal fee
Active
Details for 105 Greenbrier C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$210,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

105 Greenbrier C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026676
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and style in the extra large, ground floor two bed two full bath condo located in the desirable greenbrier association, complete with its own private pool. This beautiful furnished h
Active
Details for 103 Greenbrier C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$180,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

103 Greenbrier C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149151
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this clean first floor unit, steps from the pool! Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This bright airey 2 bedroom 2 bath, 1st floor unit. You can indulge yourself Swimming in the
Active
Details for 313 Greenbrier B, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$159,000.00 ($132.50 / sqft )

313 Greenbrier B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020472
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury resort style living with beautiful water views in this spacious third floor unit,featuring the largest layout in the village. This oversized 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, condo has ce
Active
Details for 7400 Spring Hill Drive 110, Spring Hill, FL 34606
$159,000.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

7400 Spring Hill Drive 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494840
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Eka Aguilar, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and highly desirable condo in the charming Greenbrier Condominium community in Spring Hill! This cozy and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers 1,040
Active
Details for 401 Greenbrier A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$85,000.00 ($76.99 / sqft )

401 Greenbrier A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143343
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming and move in ready condo located on the second floor of the desirable 55+ community of Century Village. Although officially listed as a 1 bedroom unit on the property appraiser
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 310, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$6,500.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021765
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appointed residence in highly desirable, Juno Beach, FL! Perfectly positioned just steps from the ocean, this light filled condo offers an e
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 8e, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 8e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128621
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean adjacent and steps to the sand and beach. Available for the perfect summer, corporate or family vacation Summertime rental for $3500/month and Seasonal rate of $5500/month. Located on the beach
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,800.00 ($4.92 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027159
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Greenbrier in Juno Beach the very first condominium built in this charming seaside town. Just steps from the beach, it's the perfect Florida escape this winter! Set across from a peac
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 4e, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 4e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015731
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachside bliss in this charming 2 bed, 2 bath condo infused with that light, airy, unmistakably beachy feel. Bright interiors, relaxed finishes, and an easy flow make every day feel like a vacation.
Wade M. Berlin