Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 402, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,779,000.00 ($1,073.39 / sqft )

14048 Gulf Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2589 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8210139
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF FRONT Spectacular new building on Madeira Beach. Each unit offers high end features, an expansive outdoor living area, and direct Gulf views with incredible sunsets. Largest balconies on the be
Active
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 201, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,729,000.00 ($1,087.68 / sqft )

14048 Gulf Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389675
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Dauses
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a rare opportunity to own one of only eight exclusive residences in an architecturally stunning new Gulf front development on Madeira Beach.
Active
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 302, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,725,000.00 ($822.52 / sqft )

14048 Gulf Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389678
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Dauses
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 14048 Gulf Boulevard 202, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$2,625,000.00 ($792.33 / sqft )

14048 Gulf Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3313 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502625
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Dauses
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 307-308, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$1,350,000.00 ($821.17 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 307-308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101522
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced price to owner wants offers on this 2/2 direct oceanfront home. Room for 3rd bedroom completely furnished with impact windows located in the prestigious town of gulfstream. Where you wi
Active
Details for 6020 Shore Boulevard S 712, GULFPORT, FL 33707
$743,000.00 ($336.20 / sqft )

6020 Shore Boulevard S 712 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469595
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Carolyn Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity has just become available in one of Gulfports most sought after waterfront buildings as the seller secured the rare chance to purchase the penthouse in the same building cr
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$699,000.00 ($850.37 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140150
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction gorgeous southeast ocean views from this 2 bedroom condominium walk in to this lovely apartment just bring your tooth brush & luggage. Located in prestigious town of gulfstre
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 203, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$675,000.00 ($681.82 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8382145
  2. Provided by PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Betsy Sheffield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FABULOUS LOCATION AND PRICE FOR BEACHFRONT LIVING! Experience direct beachfront living at Gulf Shores Condominiums in this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence overlooki
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 402, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$674,000.00 ($680.81 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8446074
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Valerie McClary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Paradise Unbelievable ocean views offered at $674,900! Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo boasting million dollar v
Active
Details for 18650 Gulf Boulevard 315, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$499,000.00 ($580.23 / sqft )

18650 Gulf Boulevard 315 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492883
  2. Provided by SANDCASTLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matthew Workman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST VALUE ON THE BEACHSIDE DONT MISS THIS ONE. This beautifully updated 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom end unit delivers exceptional value with abundant natural light pouring into the open Dining/Living
Wade M. Berlin