Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hamilton%Place%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$349,900.00 ($472.20 / sqft )
603 Melville Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 741 sqft
- Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
- Contact MaryAnn Hoffman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION!!!RECENTLY RENOVATED SOUTH TAMPA. New paint, new carpet, new kitchen counter tops, new appliances. This inviting 2 bedroom,
$325,000.00 ($404.23 / sqft )
606 Albany Avenue 9 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 804 sqft
- Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
- Contact Carina Galati
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ready to own in one of South Tampas most coveted neighborhoods? Welcome to Hamilton Place II in the heart of Hyde Park/SoHojust steps from coffee, cocktails, dining, and shopping. With a recent price
- 1