Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hammocks%Lake%Forest%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$185,000.00 ($169.41 / sqft )
1774 Hammock Boulevard 118 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1092 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious & Stylish in The Hammocks. Unique 1BR/2BA condominium in sought after Hammocks at Lake Forest, Coconut Creek. Bright, spacious layout with abundant closets and counter space. Updated kitchen
- 1