Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbor%s%Edge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1507 15th Street 302, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$2,000,000.00

1507 15th Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10529673
  2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New 2022 community situated in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's elite yachting community. Harbors Edge is an exclusive collection of just 10 waterfront residences. Stunning boutique condominium fe
Active
Details for 1507 15th Street 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,899,000.00 ($760.51 / sqft )

1507 15th Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534100
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location!! New modern 3 bed/3 bath luxury waterfront nw corner condo in the exclusive 10 unit boutique enclave of harbors edge!! Walk to the beach, amazing dining, nightlife, shopp
Active
Details for 2870 14th Street Causeway 108c, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$475,000.00 ($475.00 / sqft )

2870 14th Street Causeway 108c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019167
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and offered fully furnished, this waterfront residence is move in ready with boat dockage available for vessels approximately 24' 42' (subject to availability). Enjoy no fixed bridges
Active
Details for 2860 14th Street 103 D, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$348,000.00 ($416.77 / sqft )

2860 14th Street 103 D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10498828
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This perfectly located 2 bed, 2 bath condo features a private patio with direct access to the pool area and has been updated throughout. The community is situated across the canal from a wooded park,
Active
Details for 2850 14th St Causeway B-203, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$249,900.00

2850 14th St Causeway B-203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534368
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "DOCK AVAILABLE FOR RENT NOW" and Maintenance includes the INTERNET. This exceptional Redefined Condominium presents a prime opportunity to acquire a residence, ideal for vacations or primary residenc
Active
Details for 2850 14th Street 306b, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$245,000.00 ($370.09 / sqft )

2850 14th Street 306b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10514604
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one bedroom, one bathroom unit is fully renovated with new impact doors and windows, new cabinet soft drawers, modern quartz countertop and stainless steel appliances, new fully tiled bathroom. I
Active
Details for 2840 14th Street Causeway 304a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$220,000.00

2840 14th Street Causeway 304a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10533461
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living at its best from this fully renovated one bedroom, one bath condo. This unit is turnkey, open and bright with brand new kitchen, bathroom & water proof luxury vinyl flooring throu
Active
Details for 2850 14th Street Causeway 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$205,000.00 ($309.67 / sqft )

2850 14th Street Causeway 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536399
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your best Florida beach life at Harbors Edge! This exceptional, fully furnished, turnkey condo (excluding artwork) offers true coastal living. The community sits on a canal with a serene heated s
Active
Details for 2870 14th Causeway 108c, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,900.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

2870 14th Causeway 108c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020590
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy waterfront living in this fully furnished, move in ready condo. The unit offers a bright, updated interior with a functional home office, in unit laundry, and convenient parking directly in
Active
Details for 2860 14th St Causeway 103d, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,500.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

2860 14th St Causeway 103d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010574
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This desirable 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor unit offers a private patio that opens to both the pool area and a serene canal view. Featuring ceramic tile floors and partial furnishings, this home
Wade M. Berlin