Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbor%Pointe%Bldg%C
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$535,000.00 ($251.41 / sqft )
7 Indian River Avenue 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2128 sqft
- Provided by MUTTER REALTY
- Contact James Mutter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a beautiful 3BD/2BA Beacon unit on the tenth floor, providing breathtaking views of the Indian River and the Kennedy Space Center. There is an open floor plan with ample cabinets and quartz co
- 1