Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Heritage%Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 25601 Heritage Lake Boulevard 46, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$339,900.00 ($132.15 / sqft )

25601 Heritage Lake Boulevard 46 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2572 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522230
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLER SAYS SELL NOW! REDUCED OVER $28,000 IN LESS THAN TWO MONTHS. This is your opportunity to enjoy maintenance free living in a seasonally
Active
Details for 9302 Trowbridge Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$199,995.00 ($129.20 / sqft )

9302 Trowbridge Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492435
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kari Hazeltine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9302 Trowbridge Court in New Port Richeya charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa offering 1,174 square feet of comfortable, low maintenance living in a well kept community with fantastic amen
Active
Details for 9404 Rockbridge Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$189,500.00 ($115.48 / sqft )

9404 Rockbridge Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881223
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jennifer France
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Adorable condo located in the stamford village of heritage lake offers a bright open floor plan and sunny enclosed lanai. Eat in kitchen with breakfast bar, granite counter tops and updated appliances
Active
Details for 2020 Willow Hammock Circle 304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$179,900.00 ($194.70 / sqft )

2020 Willow Hammock Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143240
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Kinney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into coastal elegance with this beautifully updated, turnkey furnished 3rd floor condo, where beach inspired dcor and modern finishes create an effortless sense of relaxation. The light filled in
Active
Details for 2180 Heron Lake Drive 308, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$155,900.00 ($120.57 / sqft )

2180 Heron Lake Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522434
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Genevieve Ramachandran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained third floor condo in the sought after lakefront community of Deep Creek. Nestled in Building K, Unit 308 offers tranquil water views, peaceful surroundings, and
Active
Details for 2061 Willow Hammock Circle 104, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
$142,500.00 ($154.22 / sqft )

2061 Willow Hammock Circle 104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522693
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Norine Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living at 2061 Willow Hammock Circle #104 in Punta Gorda, a first floor condominium located in the gated Lake View community within the Heritage Lake Park Development. This inv
Wade M. Berlin