Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Heritage%Oaks%Veranda%8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5290 Hyland Hills Avenue 1916, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$349,000.00 ($176.89 / sqft )

5290 Hyland Hills Avenue 1916 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691026
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelli Eggen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private coastal retreat in the highly sought after Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club. This beautifully renovated Abby floorplan offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort and Florid
Active
Details for 5300 Hyland Hills Avenue U2016, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$320,000.00 ($162.19 / sqft )

5300 Hyland Hills Avenue U2016 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4673371
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact R Glen Ridgeway
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a first floor, corner unit ABBEY floor plan: the largest of the Veranda Condos at 1684 square feet overlooking the green of the Signature 14th Island Hole. In addition to the standard floor
Active
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 321, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$319,900.00 ($162.06 / sqft )

5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 321 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680494
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Amber Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club! This desirable Abbey floor plan offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a den, with over 1,600 sq ft of bright, airy living space
Active
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312, Sarasota, FL 34241
$299,900.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.81 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693039
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished Golf Course Living in Heritage Oaks. Welcome to 5231 Mahogany Run Ave #312, located in one of Sarasotas most desirable gated, resort style golf communities. This fully furnished fir
Active
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$299,900.00 ($179.05 / sqft )

5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.81 acres
  1. MLSID: A4693039
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rick Trapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5310 Hyland Hills Avenue 2124, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$277,000.00 ($181.05 / sqft )

5310 Hyland Hills Avenue 2124 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.86 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689812
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelli Eggen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club, where vibrant design meet serene Golf and Water views. This beautifully decorated and upgraded FURNISHED home has been thoughtfully redesigned with rich
Active
Details for 5240 Hyland Hills Avenue 1415, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$275,000.00 ($164.18 / sqft )

5240 Hyland Hills Avenue 1415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.04 acres
  1. MLSID: A4668246
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Mitchell Helmuth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning golf course and lake views await you in this beautifully renovated ground floor, fully furnished 2BR + den, 2BA condo in the highly desirable Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club. Overlooking th
Active
Details for 5240 Hyland Hills Avenue 1426, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$275,000.00 ($139.38 / sqft )

5240 Hyland Hills Avenue 1426 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1973 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668470
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rick Trapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Clubthis beautifully appointed second floor end unit offers exceptional space, abundant natural light, and turnkey furnishings for an effortless move in experie
Active
Details for 5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 325, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$268,000.00 ($187.02 / sqft )

5231 Mahogany Run Avenue 325 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1433 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500121
  2. Provided by MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Wallas Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULLY FURNISHED ! Welcome to 5231 Mahogany Run Ave, Unit 325 One of Sarasotas most sought after gated, resort style communities. This second floor residence features vaulted ceilings, an open, airy
Active
Details for 5350 Hyland Hills Avenue 2512, SARASOTA, FL 34241
$239,900.00 ($143.22 / sqft )

5350 Hyland Hills Avenue 2512 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681515
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Hearon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Barrington condominium in the pristine Heritage Oaks Golf & Country Club, where golf and social membership are included. $5,500 CREDIT TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS! This d
Wade M. Berlin