Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Heron%Pointedesoto%County
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$155,000.00 ($153.62 / sqft )
12538 Kingsway Circle 902 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1009 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
- Contact Shauna Platt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to peaceful lake views in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo nestled in the heart of Lake Suzy. Built in 1987, this well maintained residence offers a comfortable and inviting
- 1