Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Horizons%West
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,450,000.00 ($1,262.89 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road 904 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1940 sqft
- Approx. 7.56 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suki Scollo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the pinnacle of island living in this 9th floor, west facing penthouse offering sweeping, unobstructed Gulf and Crescent Beach views from Point of Rocks to iconic Siesta Beach, where nightl
$2,175,000.00 ($1,209.68 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1798 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suki Scollo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Full west facing gulf and beach views from this exquisitely designed 3 bedroom condo on Siesta Keys famed Crescent Beach. This highly desirable end unit has views from Point of Rocks to the north end
$1,895,000.00 ($1,053.95 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1798 sqft
- Approx. 7.56 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suki Scollo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and inviting, this TRUE 3 bedroom, 5th floor end unit condominium is located directly on Siesta Keys world renowned quartz crystal sand beach and offers sweeping west facing Gulf and Crescent
$1,225,000.00 ($805.39 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road 603 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1521 sqft
- Approx. 7.56 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suki Scollo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perched on the 6th floor with sweeping, unobstructed western views of the Gulf and world famous Crescent Beach, this spectacular Siesta Key condo delivers front row sunsets and frequent dolphin sighti
$925,000.00 ($925.00 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road 902 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Approx. 7.56 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suki Scollo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Dream Beach Escape Awaits on Siesta Key! Tired of long winters or hectic city life? Discover the ultimate retreat in this luxurious 9th floor penthouse overlooking Siesta Keys world renowned Cre
$875,000.00 ($840.54 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1041 sqft
- Approx. 7.56 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Suki Scollo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate Siesta Key beach get away in your TURNKEY FURNISHED, west facing condo at Horizons West and just steps from your private beach with plenty of beach chairs and five sun cabanas.
$825,000.00 ($680.69 / sqft )
6140 Midnight Pass Road C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1212 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Brian Maher
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enter this effortless coastal elegance with this renovated free standing villa, mere moments from Crescent Beachs legendary white sand. Completely refreshed with quartz countertops shine in the sleek
- 1