Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hyde%Park%House%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504, TAMPA, FL 33606
$5,099,000.00 ($708.79 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7194 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500959
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brooke Brate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 605, TAMPA, FL 33606
$2,099,000.00 ($894.71 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 605 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487937
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In South Tampa's Most Desirable & Sought After Location on Bayshore Hyde Park House! For those who value a truly walkable urban lifestyle, this is a chance to reside in the prestigious Hyde Park His
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 1203, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,698,000.00 ($798.68 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 1203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501824
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Danielle Kashou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This luxury condominium in Historic Hyde Park offers the perfect balance of modern design and timeless neighborhood charm. With 10 foot ceilings, a spacious split bedroom layout, and an expansive terr
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 602, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,685,000.00 ($755.61 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504753
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Henderson Everett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hyde Park House condominium Located on beautiful Bayshore Blvd, this building offers stunning views of the bay while uniquely having a Hyde Park address. This 22 story building with 70 residences offe
Active
Details for 2103 Bayshore Boulevard 703, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,599,000.00 ($708.78 / sqft )

2103 Bayshore Boulevard 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501419
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bridget Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional new standard of living at Hyde Park House, an elegant 22 story residential tower offering just 70 exclusive residences along iconic Bayshore Boulevard. Perfectly positioned in
Wade M. Berlin