Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Imperial%Point%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$1,650.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
6800 22nd Way 2132 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by Saer Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great neighbourhood , resort style community with heated pool, sauna, exercise room, billiard and tennis table room. Corner unit, Second floor, full of light, freshly painted, new tankless water heate
$1,450.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
6750 21st Road 127 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 756 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Vacant and ready for a new tenant. Close to shopping,medical, major roads, beach. Steps to the pool. Association requires 700 credit score,