Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Indian%Pines%Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$142,500.00 ($144.23 / sqft )
6030 Indrio Road 5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by Tubeck Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in a highly desirable community, this bright and inviting condo showcases stylish updates and effortless Florida living. Brand new flooring flows throughout the spacious one bedroom layout, co
$139,500.00 ($141.19 / sqft )
6020 Indrio Road 6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by Pinnacle Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit nestled in the serene, gated community of Indian Pines Village. This condo offers a spacious and comfortable living environment. The unit includes covered pa
- 1