Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Jackson%Square%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$545,000.00 ($369.24 / sqft )
1320 3rd Avenue 346 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1476 sqft
- Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
- Contact Matt Price
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WALK TO UF Campus, UF Football Stadium, Midtown, and shopping! RARE 3 bed/3 bath PLUS office in Jackson Square! Even more rare is that this unit comes with TWO ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES! This top floor,
$429,000.00 ($372.07 / sqft )
325 14th Street 307 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1153 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- Contact Lindsey Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live in the heart of it all in this rare top floor, corner unit at Jackson Square Condominiums. Built in 2007 and offering 1,153 sq ft, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is one of the largest in the commun
- 1