Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jupiter%Inlet%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street H107, Jupiter, FL 33477
$479,000.00 ($450.61 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167821
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A welcoming 55+ community designed for active, social living, walkable to Jupiter's most loved local spots. First floor, completely renovated waterfront condo located on the Jupiter Inlet. Move in rea
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street I 206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$459,900.00 ($432.64 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street I 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082271
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come home to this charming updated condo located on the Jupiter Inlet waterway.This condo has everything you have been looking for.Enjoy your morning coffee on your glassed in lani while watching the
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street H206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$400,000.00 ($376.29 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023368
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Jupiter, FL. Perfectly situated within a low rise building, this 1,063 square foot gem offers the ideal balance of comfort and convenie
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street H101, Jupiter, FL 33477
$395,000.00 ($371.59 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146665
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! Come home to this charming Jupiter Inlet Condominium. The first floor condo in the heart of Jupiter's waterfront entertainment district provides 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 fu
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009630
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Condo for Rent on Jupiter Inlet! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully renovated 2 BR 2 BA perfectly situated on the 2nd flr overlooking the turquoise waters of t
Active
Details for 755 Saturn D205 Street D205, Jupiter, FL 33477
$4,800.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

755 Saturn D205 Street D205 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127190
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2BR/2BA condo in a peaceful 55+ waterfront community in the heart of Jupiter. This bright second floor unit features an open layout and a private screened balcony just steps from the Intracoa
Wade M. Berlin