Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kalmia%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$127,000.00 ($130.66 / sqft )
1235 Highland Avenue 1-102 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 972 sqft
- Approx. 1.04 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Marcos Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right in to this beautifully maintained first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in the highly desirable Kalmia 55+ Community Unit 1 102. Ideally located next to the parking lot for easy access
$125,000.00 ($128.60 / sqft )
1235 Highland Avenue 2-307 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 972 sqft
- Approx. 1.01 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Marcos Reyes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1235 S Highland Ave, Unit 2 307, Clearwater, FL 33756. Move right in to this beautifully maintained, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in the highly desirable Kalmia 55+ Community in Clearwater. T
$120,000.00 ($123.46 / sqft )
1235 Highland Avenue 1-207 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 972 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Janina Wozniak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your tropical beach condo at 1235 s highland ave #1 207, clearwater, fl in the marvelous 55+ community of kalmia. Your amazing 2 floor unit features 2 king size bedrooms & 1 bathroom. Kalmi
$117,000.00 ($127.59 / sqft )
1524 Lakeview Road 103 Shortsale Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 917 sqft
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Richard Pleyer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short Sale. Motivated seller! Financial grants available for down payment assistance with preferred lender. Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom Condo Minutes from Clearwater Beach! Welcome to this beautifu
$113,500.00 ($116.77 / sqft )
1235 Highland Avenue 2-207 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 972 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Debra Banks Waz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED TO SELL MOTIVATED SELLER! TURNKEY 55+ CONDO WITH RESORT STYLE LIVING! Move right into this beautifully maintained, FULLY furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in the highly desirable
- 1