Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Monaco%B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 318 Monaco G  G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$209,999.00 ($231.53 / sqft )

318 Monaco G G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121672
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location Location Location, in the heart of Delray Beach, this property is jus a short drive to the beach and famed Atlantic Ave. With all your shopping, restaurant and everyday needs at your finger t
Active
Details for 212 Monaco Way E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$139,000.00 ($140.69 / sqft )

212 Monaco Way E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157929
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and filled with natural light, this elegant first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been completely updated with no expense spared. Features include brand new hurricane impact wi
Active
Details for 406 Saxony I, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$134,900.00 ($152.78 / sqft )

406 Saxony I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001368
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 406 Saxony I **GROUND FLOOR** unit located in the highly desirable Kings Point Golf and Country Club, a premier 55+ gated community in Delray Beach. This well maintained unit is located in
Active
Details for 716 Monaco Court 716, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$134,900.00 ($136.54 / sqft )

716 Monaco Court 716 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020355
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Updated Renovated 2Bed 2Bath Condo in King's Point Monaco with water view. Just move in to this 55plus cream puff. Has Shaker Cabinets and granite. The Community offers so much including a
Active
Details for 418 Monaco I Court 418, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$129,000.00 ($125.49 / sqft )

418 Monaco I Court 418 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005988
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo in a solid CONCRETE building with tranquil canal views and a well maintained, inviting interior. Located on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable community, this residen
Active
Details for 373 Monaco H,  H, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$128,000.00 ($144.96 / sqft )

373 Monaco H, H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169201
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Open House
Active
Details for 582 Monaco Way M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$125,900.00 ($152.05 / sqft )

582 Monaco Way M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010775
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful First Floor Updated Condo in Prime South Florida Location, stunning, bright,& spacious condo featuring a open layout designed for comfortable living. Updated kitchen boasts crisp white cabin
Active
Details for 601 Monaco M  M, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$122,000.00 ($123.48 / sqft )

601 Monaco M M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152193
  2. Provided by Walker Reid Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EASY ACCESS MAKE YOUR APPOINTMENT TODAY ON SHOWING TIME..... GO AND SHOW READY! Discover the heartbeat of Delray Beach in this vibrant condo nestled within a thriving, well established community, wher
Active
Details for 109 Monaco C  109, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$118,000.00 ($119.43 / sqft )

109 Monaco C 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114506
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and clean fully remodeled top of the line renovations cherry cabinets granite and marble floors first floor unit garden view parking right outside your door #27 newer a/c and wa
Active
Details for 195 Monaco E 195, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$110,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

195 Monaco E 195 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134217
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor Corner, 1 Bed/1.5 Bath Furnished Condo, All Updated with Newer Appliances, Renovated Baths,Open Floor Plan in Living Room & Dinning/ Breakfast Area & KitchenCondo Has Enclosed Patio, W/Eas
Wade M. Berlin