Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like La%Casa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 703 Casa Del Lago Way 703, VENICE, FL 34292
$299,000.00 ($192.41 / sqft )

703 Casa Del Lago Way 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142190
  2. Provided by RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Michael Giterman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal charm in this wonderfully maintained, Turnkey Furnished, Condominium just minutes from area beaches. Located in one of the best location
Active
Details for 203 Casa Del Lago Way 203, VENICE, FL 34292
$270,000.00 ($173.75 / sqft )

203 Casa Del Lago Way 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681886
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Donna Palm, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price reduction!!! Owner says sell now!!! Any reasonable offer considered!!! Tenant in place until august 3 bedroom 2 bath condo perfect location! Only 2 miles to beautiful downtown venice with
Active
Details for 902 Casa Del Lago Way 902, VENICE, FL 34292
$267,500.00 ($172.14 / sqft )

902 Casa Del Lago Way 902 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143113
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Jared Nurenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida lifestyle youve been waiting for at 902 Casa Del Lago Way in Venice. This bright and well maintained residence offers comfortable living spaces designed for both everyday enjoyment an
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$149,900.00 ($308.44 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 486 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163976
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. EXCELLENT LOCATION DOWNTOWN LAKE WORTH! WALKING DISTANCE TO THE BEACH, PARKS, GOLFCOURSE, FISHING PIERS. DON'T MISS OUT!
Active
Details for 904 Casa Del Lago Way 904, Venice, FL 34292
$1,900.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

904 Casa Del Lago Way 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.50 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144315
  2. Provided by COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new home! This cute second floor condo offers a range of features designed for comfort and style. Just under 1400sqft of living space, experience the openness of vaulted ceilings that
Wade M. Berlin