Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Emerald
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 Lake Emerald Drive 502, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$289,000.00 ($222.31 / sqft )

105 Lake Emerald Drive 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003860
  2. Provided by Aslan Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, completely remodeled top floor condo with amazing lake views. Bright corner unit. Updated kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless appliances, tile floors, updated bathrooms, updated
Active
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$275,000.00 ($211.54 / sqft )

4041 San Marino Boulevard 307 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125927
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful resort style living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This unit features an open living concept with vaulted ceilings adding to the spacious feel. Updated kitchen with granite countertops an
Active
Details for 4041 San Marino Boulevard 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$259,900.00 ($199.92 / sqft )

4041 San Marino Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168415
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key, ready to move in! Completely updated 3 bedroom/2 bath. Nice, quiet, gated community with many amenities that include a beautiful pool and hot tub, fitness center, clubhouse, tennis/picklebal
Active
Details for 4180 San Marino Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$250,000.00 ($192.31 / sqft )

4180 San Marino Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019400
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner 3BR/2BA in an investor friendly, gated communityupdated and move in ready. This light filled unit features durable 100% waterproof vinyl plank flooring throughout, a refreshed kitchen with gran
Active
Details for 112 Lake Emerald Drive 104, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$230,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

112 Lake Emerald Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550591
  2. Provided by Preview Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, clean, move in ready, ground floor apt with forever lake views & convenient front door parking. Enjoy picture perfect year round sunsets from this recently updated unit, including new patio
Active
Details for 115 Lake Emerald Drive 403, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$225,000.00

115 Lake Emerald Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543835
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private oasis in this stunning waterfront property. With breathtaking views of the lake, and plenty of outdoor space, youll feel like youre on vacation every day. Nestled within the
Active
Details for 117 Lake Emerald Drive 408, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$225,000.00

117 Lake Emerald Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545959
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Living in Luxury surrounded by incredible water views! Spacious 2 Bed | 2 Bath Penthouse with unobstructed views of the largest lake in Broward County. Fully renovated and turnkey. Full size washer an
Active
Details for 109 Lake Emerald Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$224,990.00 ($244.55 / sqft )

109 Lake Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025314
  2. Provided by Homeinc Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to peaceful lake views and the quiet rhythm of nature in this inviting condo at Lake Emerald. Tucked inside a gated community surrounded by water and greenery, this home offers a sense of calm
Active
Details for 116 Lake Emerald Drive 101, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$223,000.00 ($242.39 / sqft )

116 Lake Emerald Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028207
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit 1st floor Spectacular views PET FRIENDLY (25 pounds and under by breed) Impact windows High end porcelin floors & luxiury zebra shades throughout Secure gated community Split floor plan La
Active
Details for 116 Lake Emerald Drive 403, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$220,000.00 ($239.13 / sqft )

116 Lake Emerald Drive 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006646
  2. Provided by Preview Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready unit in pet friendly,centrally located,resort style complex with expansive water views from virtually every room. Enjoy 3 pools & hot tubs,M/F saunas,gym,tennis/pickleball,basketball,poo
Wade M. Berlin