Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Emerald%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3610 56th Avenue 205, Hollywood, FL 33021
$2,450.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

3610 56th Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002780
  2. Provided by Encore International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath unit! This home features an in unit washer and dryer for your convenience and is located in a gated property for added privacy and security. Comfortable, pra
Active
Details for 118 Lake Emerald Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,400.00

118 Lake Emerald Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551617
  2. Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined South Florida living at 118 Lake Emerald Drive #110, a beautifully updated corner residence offering style, security, and convenience. This modern unit features hurricane impact win
Active
Details for 113 Lake Emerald Drive 209, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,100.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

113 Lake Emerald Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020986
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upgraded two bedroom, two bath split floor plan condo in a gated community with beautiful lakeviews. Excellent location minutes to I 95, shopping and beaches. Lake Emerald community features resort st
Active
Details for 118 Lake Emerald Drive 103, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$2,000.00

118 Lake Emerald Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551380
  2. Provided by MZA International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious two bedrooms and two bathrooms with a split floor plan. Spectacular viewsand sunsets to Lake Emerald, Broward's county's largest lake. Great location close to the beach, the turnpi
Active
Details for 3680 56th Avenue 812, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,850.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

3680 56th Avenue 812 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 749 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010180
  2. Provided by Madison Allied LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on the 1st Floor. This unit in Emerald Hills awaits to be called home! Enjoy the lakeviews. 2 bed / 1 Bath condo featuring an in unit washer/dryer, spacious bedroom with a large walk in closet
Active
Details for 3700 56th Avenue 1033, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,700.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

3700 56th Avenue 1033 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012445
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located in the highly desirable Lakewood at Emerald Hills. This freshly pained unit features a bright and open layout with plenty of natural light, spacious bedroom w
Active
Details for 3700 56th Avenue 1003, Hollywood, FL 33021
$1,699.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

3700 56th Avenue 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000104
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1/1 unit in a prime Hollywood location! Freshly painted, clean, and ready for immediate move in. This spacious unit features a very large walk in closet and a comfortable layout. Located in
Wade M. Berlin