Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Harbour%Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
$679,000.00 ($498.17 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131091
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 801, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
$455,000.00 ($345.75 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10528729
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse Corner Unit with Panoramic Water Views!Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning top floor corner penthouse condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterw
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 711, Lake Park, FL 33403
$444,900.00 ($338.07 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 711 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158769
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront, 7th floor corner unit is paradise! Newly renovated 2 yrs ago, with stunning s, se and sw views of the icw, singer island and lake park marina. Modern elegance abounds... With icu water vie
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 105, Lake Park, FL 33403
$425,000.00 ($311.81 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021677
  2. Provided by Xcellence
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience true waterfront living on the Intracoastal! This rare 2BR/2BA ground floor condo is one of only seven walkout units, featuring a private outdoor patio overlooking the water and a lush grass
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 503, Lake Park, FL 33403
$399,000.00 ($292.74 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019165
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning intracoastal views from this 5th floor 2 Bedroom / 2 Bathroom condo in the sought after Lake Harbour Towers. This well maintained unit offers a spacious layout with natural light and be
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 607, Lake Park, FL 33403
$379,900.00 ($238.03 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167779
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 414, Lake Park, FL 33403
$347,999.00 ($218.04 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 414 Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014731
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 112, Lake Park, FL 33403
$285,000.00 ($197.92 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079791
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lake Harbour Towers East, waterfront condo situated along the intracoastal waterway. First floor fully renovated highlights include a sleek kitchen featuring quartz counterto
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
$275,000.00 ($172.31 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157157
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sold as is and priced to reflect condition. Prior inspection identified mold; seller will not remediate. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to renovate and personalize. Buyers are encou
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 802, Lake Park, FL 33403
$3,200.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134121
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available April 2026 for Off Season and Offered for 2027 Season, furnished Annual or 6 month furnished term. Will consider all terms. Fabulous blue water Intracoastal views from this Penthouse upda
Wade M. Berlin