Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Overlook%Apts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4480 Overlook Drive Ne 10, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$189,000.00 ($165.07 / sqft )

4480 Overlook Drive Ne 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480113
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact David Ponte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to lake overlook a beautifully restored first floor end unit in one of ne st. Petersburgs most desirable pockets, shore acres. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,145 sq ft of comf
Active
Details for 4550 Overlook Drive Ne 154, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$189,000.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

4550 Overlook Drive Ne 154 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502042
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Tiffany Lettelleir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful condo in lake overlook ~ located near million dollar waterfront communities! Totally renovated condo! Lake overlook condominiums are known for
Active
Details for 4550 Overlook Drive Ne 156, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$178,950.00 ($152.30 / sqft )

4550 Overlook Drive Ne 156 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506889
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Dominika Fraleigh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a highly sought after community, this beautifully remodeled first floor end unit offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms,
Active
Details for 4480 Overlook Drive Ne 12, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$169,000.00 ($177.90 / sqft )

4480 Overlook Drive Ne 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8480115
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact David Ponte
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked inside the sought after Lake Overlook community, this beautifully restored FIRST FLOOR condo offers easy living in the heart of Shore Acres one of NE St. Petersburgs most established and desir
Active
Details for 4580 Overlook Drive Ne 297, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$135,000.00 ($180.00 / sqft )

4580 Overlook Drive Ne 297 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459121
  2. Provided by PYRAMID REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Andrea Grutman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled Welcome to Lake Overlook! This bright and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is located on the second floor and offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Step inside to find a s
Active
Details for 4595 Chancellor Street Ne 227, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$99,500.00 ($108.15 / sqft )

4595 Chancellor Street Ne 227 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.65 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486209
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From the moment you reach the second floor, the covered walkway creates a welcoming space to pause, enjoy the breeze, and watch the world go by while staying protected from the elements.Step inside an
Active
Details for 4570 Overlook Drive Ne 179, St Petersburg, FL 33703
$1,750.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4570 Overlook Drive Ne 179 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508661
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom ground level condo available for rent in the Lake Overlook community. This updated unit offers comfortable, low maintenance living with the added convenience of a
Wade M. Berlin